365体育投注APP

2020 IndyCar Championship Standings

# DriverTeamEngine0102030405060708091011121314WinsPoints
1Scott DixonChip Ganassi RacingHonda5351511840313244
2Simon PagenaudTeam PenskeChevrolet4035181753321195
3Josef NewgardenTeam PenskeChevrolet3727202231541191
4Patricio O'WardArrow McLaren SPChevrolet182424443319162
5Will PowerTeam PenskeChevrolet17144120941142
6Graham RahalRahal Letterman Lanigan RacingHonda13412771836142
7Colton HertaAndretti Harding SteinbrennerHonda263230311011140
8Marcus EricssonChip Ganassi RacingHonda112921322222137
9Felix RosenqvistChip Ganassi RacingHonda1015125117151120
10Alexander RossiAndretti AutosportHonda15511352824118
11Santino FerrucciDale Coyne Racing Honda92228281712116
12Oliver AskewArrow McLaren SPChevrolet2251593529115
13Álex PalouDale Coyne Racing Honda71135261916114
14Conor DalyCarlin / Ed Carpenter RacingChevrolet28189122618111
15Ryan Hunter-ReayAndretti AutosportHonda2417328149104
16Jack HarveyMeyer Shank RacingHonda14148132626101
17Takuma SatoRahal Letterman Lanigan RacingHonda320222421999
18Charlie KimballA.J. Foyt EnterprisesChevrolet19121920131497
19Zach VeachAndretti AutosportHonda3317141471095
20Rinus VeeKayEd Carpenter RacingChevrolet8301716101395
21Marco AndrettiAndretti Herta Autosport Honda16881182071
22Ed CarpenterEd Carpenter RacingChevrolet3015752
23Tony KanaanA.J. Foyt EnterprisesChevrolet20121951
24Max ChiltonCarlinChevrolet14131542
25James HinchcliffeAndretti AutosportHonda121931
26Dalton KellettA.J. Foyt EnterprisesChevrolet9101029
27Sage KaramDreyer & Reinbold RacingChevrolet77
28Spencer PigotRLLR with Citrone/Buhl AutosportHonda77
-Sébastien BourdaisA.J. Foyt EnterprisesChevrolet
-Ben HanleyDragonSpeedChevrolet
-Hélio CastronevesTeam PenskeChevrolet
-Felipe NasrCarlinChevrolet